Spielplan 2014/2015

Saison 2014/2015 - Kreisliga

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1.So. 14.09.201410:00 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899FSV 18956:0 (2:0)
2.Mo. 22.09.201417:00 UhrRS Sudenburg
M.S.C. Preussen 18991:2 (0:1)
3.So. 28.09.201410:00 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899Post SV4:1 (0:1)
4.So. 12.10.201409:00 UhrSV Arminia IIM.S.C. Preussen 18992:1 (2:0)
5.So. 19.10.201411:30 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899TuS 1860 Neustadt1:4 (1:2)
6.Sa. 25.10.201410:30 UhrVfB OtterslebenM.S.C. Preussen 18996:2 (3:1)
7.So. 02.11.201411:30 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899Germania Olvenstedt6:0 (2:0)
8.So. 09.11.201411:30 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899MSV Börde3:2 (2:1)
9.So. 30.11.201411:30 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899SSV Besiegdas9:3 (5:0)
10.So. 07.12.201411:00 UhrSV ArminiaM.S.C. Preussen 189910:2 (4:1)
11.So. 01.03.201510:00 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 18991. FC Magdeburg II0:3 (0:2)

Saison 2014/2015 - Kreisliga

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
12.Fr. 06.03.201517:15 UhrFSV 1895M.S.C. Preussen 18991:3 (0:1)
13.So. 22.03.201510:00 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899RS Sudenburg0:1 (0:0)
14.Sa. 28.03.201509:00 UhrPost SVM.S.C. Preussen 18992:12 (1:6)
15.So. 12.04.201509:00 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899SV Arminia II4:3 (3:2)
16.So. 19.04.201509:00 UhrTuS 1860 NeustadtM.S.C. Preussen 18995:5 (2:1)
17.So. 26.04.201510:00 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899VfB Ottersleben0:4 (0:3)
18.Mi. 29.04.201517:30 UhrGermania OlvenstedtM.S.C. Preussen 18991:4 (1:1)
19.Di. 12.05.201517:00 UhrMSV BördeM.S.C. Preussen 18990:3 (0:3)
20.So. 31.05.201509:00 UhrSSV BesiegdasM.S.C. Preussen 18991:7 (1:2)
21.So. 07.06.201510:30 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899SV Arminia2:1 (0:0)
22.So. 14.06.201509:00 Uhr1. FC Magdeburg IIM.S.C. Preussen 18994:0 (3:0)

Saison 2014/2015 - K.C.-Pokal

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1.So. 05.10.201409:30 UhrSG HandwerkM.S.C. Preussen 18990:4 (0:2)
2.Sa. 15.11.201410:30 UhrRS SudenburgM.S.C. Preussen 18990:2 (0:3)
3.Mi. 25.02.201517:30 UhrVfB OtterslebenM.S.C. Preussen 18997:2 (2:1)

Saison 2014/2015 - Testspiele

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1.Mi. 27.08.201417:00 UhrJSG EimerslebenM.S.C. Preussen 18992:7 (2:4)
2.Di. 02.09.201417:00 UhrM.S.C. Preussen 1899SV Blau-Weiss Empor Wanzleben5:1 (3:0)
3.So. 07.09.201410:00 UhrSV Parey 90M.S.C. Preussen 18992:3 (1:0)
4.Fr. 12.09.201417:00 UhrSpG PretzienM.S.C. Preussen 18992:5 (1:0)
[printfriendly]